Custom Ladies Chambray

Product Code: CFU4212
Custom Ladies Chambray
fade to white next
fade to white previous

Pricing & Branding Options

Click tabs to view pricing
  • All prices are per unit & exclude GST
  • Setup Price: Add $70 + GST
  • Price includes one position - 5,000 stitch embroidery
    Setup is free for orders of 100 or more
  • View additional embroidery prices

Additional Printing Prices

Create OrderPayment Not Required Now
Request Quote



Custom Ladies Chambray Shirts are a great way to further your business profile as they can easily be customised with your business logo and outfitted to all your female staff. These shirts not only have large promotional potential, but they are also extremely comfortable for your workers, ensuring they can work at their best. These stylish shirts also feature easy care fabric for low maintenance, enabling your staff to also proudly display your business logo by always looking their best, furthering the promotional ability of these great shirts




Size Chart

Size 6788757
Size 8839262
Size 10889767
Size 129310272
Size 149810777
Size 1610311282
Size 1810811787
Size 2011312292
Size 2211812797
Size 24123132102
Measurements are in centimetres
The above colours & measurements are approximate & for guidance only

Additional Info

Additional Product Info

  1. Prices are subject to change at any time and without prior notice.
  2. Prices shown are based on the client supplying suitable artwork.
  3. Freight is additional to prices shown and will be charged at cost.