Kids White School Shirt

Product Code: JB4KFC
Kids White School Shirt
magnify

Pricing & Branding Options

Embroidery
Screenprinting
Click tabs to view pricing
Qty25501002505001000
Price$28.56$23.71$22.33$21.74$21.06POA
  • All prices are per unit & exclude GST
  • Setup Price: Add $70 + GST
  • Price includes one position - 5,000 stitch embroidery
    Setup is free for orders of 100 or more
  • View additional embroidery prices

Additional Printing Prices

Create OrderPayment Not Required Now
Request Quote

About

Description

Kids White School Shirt can easily be customized school shirts with either embroidery or screen printing. Polycotton shirts with a stain resistant finish, these are well constructed shirts that will stand up to any punishment the school playground may inflict on them. Crisp white colour with short sleeves, these kids school shirts are perfect as part of a summer uniform.

Details

Colours

White

Size Chart

SizesCollarHalf ChestLength
Size 4294052
Size 6304356
Size 8314660
Size 10334964
Size 12355267
Size 14375570
Small395872
Medium4060.574
Large416376
X-Large4265.578
XX-Large436880
Measurements are in centimetres
The above colours & measurements are approximate & for guidance only

Additional Info

Additional Cost for Larger Sizes

Prices listed are for sizes 4 to 14.
For sizes Small to 2XLarge please add an additional $1.50 +GST per shirt to prices listed

Additional Product Info

  1. Prices are subject to change at any time and without prior notice.
  2. Prices shown are based on the client supplying suitable artwork.
  3. Freight is additional to prices shown and will be charged at cost.